WEEKLY ADULT Class SCHEDULE

Monday

6:00 AM & 7:00 AM - Velocity Boot Camp with Matt

7:00 AM to 11:00 AM - Ashtanga Yoga with Noah (no yoga on new and full moons)

10:00 AM to 11:30 AM - Beginning/Intermediate Ballet with Micah

12:00 PM to 1:00 PM - Velocity Boot Camp with Matt

6:00 PM to 7:00 PM - Body Blast with Cristina (no class 8/22)

6:30 PM to 8:30 PM - Beginners Capoeira with Guatambu

7:00 PM to 8:00 PM - Basic Ballet with Pilates with Bertha

8:00 PM to 9:00 PM - Align Ballet with Desire

8:30 PM to 10:30 PM - Advanced Capoeira with Guatambu


Tuesday

6:00 AM & 7:00 AM - Velocity Boot Camp with Matt

7:00 AM to 11:00 AM - Ashtanga Yoga with Noah (no yoga on new and full moons)

8:30 AM to 9:30 AM - Body Blast with Bill (restarts in Fall 2017)

12:00 PM to 1:00 PM - Velocity Boot Camp with Matt

7:15 PM to 8:30 PM - Jazz Dance with Bill

8:00 PM to 9:30 PM - Beginning Ballet with Sarah

9:30 PM to 10:30 PM - Beginning Pointe with Sarah


Wednesday

6:00 AM & 7:00 AM - Velocity Boot Camp with Matt

7:00 AM to 11:00 AM - Ashtanga Yoga with Noah (no yoga on new and full moons)

10:00 AM to 11:30AM - Cuban Ballet Bravura (advanced) with Bertha

12:00 PM to 1:00 PM - Velocity Boot Camp with Matt

6:00 PM to 7:00 PM - Body Blast with Cristina (no class 8/16)

7:00 PM to 8:30 PM - Intermediate Ballet with Micah

8:30 PM to 10:00 PM - Align Ballet with Desire


Thursday

6:00 AM & 7:00 AM - Velocity Boot Camp with Matt

7:00 AM to 11:00 AM - Ashtanga Yoga with Noah (no yoga on new and full moons)

9:00 AM to 10:00 AM - Body Blast with Bill (restarts in Fall 2017)

10:00 AM to 11:30 AM - Intermediate Ballet with Carol Guidry

12:00 PM to 1:00 PM - Velocity Boot Camp with Matt

7:00 PM to 8:30 PM - Cuban Ballet Bravura with Bertha

8:30 PM to 9:30 PM - Mixed Fencing with Karolyn


Friday

6:00 AM & 7:00 AM - Velocity Boot Camp with Matt

7:00 AM to 11:00 AM - Ashtanga Yoga with Noah (no yoga on new and full moons)

9:30 AM to 10:45 AM - Jazz Dance with Bill

12:00 PM to 1:00 PM - Velocity Boot Camp with Matt

6:00 PM to 7:00 PM - Cardio-Jazzed with Cristina (starts fall 2017)

7:00 PM to 9:00 PM - Beginning Capoeira with Guatambu


Saturday

9:00 AM to 10:00 AM - Body Blast 2 with Bill (restarts in Fall 2017)

10:15 AM to 11:30 AM -Jazz Dance with Bill

4:00 PM to 5:00 PM - Adult Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk with Sonic


Sunday

10:00 AM to 11:15 AM - Community Yoga with Jillian

10:30 AM to 11:30 AM - Body Blast with Cristina (no class 8/21)

12:00 PM to 1:30 PM - Beginning Ballet with Sarah

1:00 PM to 3:00 PM - Hula with Kaiolani

1:30 PM to 2:30 PM - Basic Ballet Intensive with Sarah

3:00 PM to 4:00 PM - Beginner Foil Fencing with Karolyn

4:00 PM to 5:00 PM - Mixed Fencing with Karolyn

7:00 PM to 10:00 PM - Acting Workshop with Hunter